Home  UP  Research Projects Services Info News Events Personal Archive

Preliminary list of participants in the 10th International Seminar "Low-frequency wave processes in space plasma"


M. I. Beloglazov (Kola Science Center of RAS, Apatity)

I.E. Belova (IKI, RAS, Moscow)

P.A. Bespalov (IAP, RAS, Nizhny Novgorod)

J. Bortnik (Department of Atmospheric & Oceanic Sciences, University of California, Los Angeles)

T. M. Burinskaya (IKI, RAS, Moscow)

J. Chum (UFA, CAS, Prague)

A.G. Demekhov (IAP, RAS, Nizhny Novgorod)

B.V. Dovbnya (Geophysical Observatory Borok, IPE, RAS, Borok)

G.I. Druzhin (IKIR, Paratunka, Kamchatka Region,)

E.N. Ermakova (RRI, Nizhniy Novgorod)

N.S.Erokhin (IKI, RAS, Moscow)

S. Ershov (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

E. Fedorov (IPE, Moscow)

T.V. Gaivoronska (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

A.V. Guglielmi (IPE, RAS, Moscow)

A.S. Inchin (JSC National Company Kazcosmos)

M.B. Ismailov (JSC National Company Kazcosmos)

V. S. Ismaguilov (SPbF IZMIRAN, St. Petersburg)

V.I. Ivanov (Institute of Radio Physics, St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg)

O.V. Kapustina (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

R.R. Karimov (ICRA, SB of RAS, Yakutsk)

B.I. Klain (Geophysical Observatory Borok, IPE, RAS, Borok)

D.Yu. Klimushkin (ISTP, Irkutsk)

Yu. A. Kopytenko (SPbF IZMIRAN, St. Petersburg)

D.S. Kotik (RRI, Nizhniy Novgorod)

B.V. Kozelov(University of Tromse)

D. A. Kozlov (ISTP, Irkutsk)

V.I. Kozlov (ICRA, SB of RAS, Yakutsk)

V. L. Krasovsky (IKI, RAS, Moscow)

V. Krupar (Charles University, Prague)

.. ( , , )

V.D. Kuznetsov (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

Yu. V. Kyzyurov (Main Astronomical Observatory NASU, Kiev)

V.I. Larkina (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

A. S. Leonovich (ISTP, Irkutsk)

A.A. Lubchich (PGI, Apatity)

A.N. Lyakhov (IGD, Moscow)

P. N. Mager (ISTP, Irkutsk)

E. Macusova (IAP CAS and Charles University, Prague)

N. Mazur (IPE, Moscow)

G.A. Mikhailova (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

Yu. M. Mikhailov (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

L.A.Mikhailovskaya (IKI, RAS, Moscow)

A.A. Mochalov (PGI, Apatity)

A.V. Moiseev (ICRA, SB of RAS, Yakutsk)

M. M. Mogilevsky (IKI, RAS, Moscow)

O.A. Molchanov (IPE, Moscow)

V.A. Mullayarov (ICRA, SB of RAS, Yakutsk)

O. Novik (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

A.I. Osin (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

A.A. Ostapenko (PGI, Apatity)

M. Ozaki (Graduate School of Natural Science & Technology, Kanazawa University, Kanazawa)

M. Parrot (LPCE/CNRS, Orleans)

A.B. Pashin (PGI, Apatity)

D.L. Pasmanik (IAP, RAS, Nizhny Novgorod)

A.V. Petlenko (SPbF IZMIRAN, St. Petersburg)

V. Pilipenko (IPE, Moscow)

S.V. Polaykov (RRI, Nizhniy Novgorod)

A.S. Potapov (ISTP, SB RAS, Irkutsk)

A.V. Ryabov (RRI, Nizhniy Novgorod)

G. F. Remenets (Physics Department of the St. Petersburg State University)

Y. Ruzhin (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

S.N. Samsonov (ICRA, SB of RAS, Yakutsk)

O. Santolik (IAP CAS and Charles University, Prague)

J.A. Sauvaud (CESR/CNRS, Toulouse)

N.V. Semenova (PGI, Apatity)

D.R. Shklyar (IKI, RAS, Moscow and IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

S.E. Smirnov (IKIR, Paratunka, Kamchatka Region,)

N.A. Smirnova (Institute of Physics, St. Petersburg University, St. Petersburg)

Ya. P. Sobolev (IZMIRAN, Troitsk, Moscow Region)

O.V. Soloviev (Institute of Radio Physics, St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg)

L. V. Sorokin (Peoples Friendship University of Russia, Moscow)

E. E. Titova (PGI, Apatity)

V. Yu. Trakhtengerts (IAP, RAS, Nizhny Novgorod)

A.G. Yahnin (PGI, Apatity)

T.A. Yahnina (PGI, Apatity)

Yu.I. Zetzer (IGD, Moscow)

N.N.Zolnikova (IKI, RAS, Moscow)

N.A. Zolotukhina (ISTP, SB RAS, Irkutsk)

O.D. Zotov (Geophysical Observatory Borok, IPE, RAS, Borok)